Ch.JCh.YOU'RE YOKER AT SAMA SLODYCZ Harpagon

 

Ch.JCh.YOU'RE YOKER AT SAMA SLODYCZ Harpagon

L2HGA/HC — Clear

 

 born 16-07-2016

 

 

WYSTAWY/SHOW:

 

21-04-2017 OPOLE (Poland) CAC,III Group — junior class, V4, excellent, judge Fabrizio La Rocca (IT)

22-04-2017 OPOLE (Poland) CACIB— junior class, very good, judge Katerina Pereguda (UA)

23-04-2017 OPOLE (Poland) TERRIER CLUB SHOW  — junior class- V4, excellent, , judge Walter Jungblut (DE)

29-04-2017 GRUDZIĄDZ ( Poland) CAC —  junior class,V2,excellent,  judge Goran Gladic (RS)

29-04-2017 GRUDZIĄDZ ( Poland) III GROUP CAC —  junior class,V1,excellent, YOUTH WINNER,  judge Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)

30-04-2017 INOWROCŁAW ( Poland) CAC —  junior class,V1,excellent, YOUTH WINNER, BEST JUNIOR,BOB, WINNER III GROUP V3,  judge Małgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)

17-06-2017 KRAKÓW ( Poland) CACIB —  junior class,V3,excellent, judge Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)

18-06-2017 KRAKÓW ( Poland) CAC —  junior class,V2,excellent, judge Otto Krcal (AT)

08-07-2017 WARSZAWA ( Poland) CACIB —  junior class, excellent, judge Andrzej Jendrasiak (PL)

22-07-2017 CZESTOCHOWA ( Poland) CACIB —  junior class, excellent, judge Jarosław Grunt  (PL)

20-08-2017 BIAŁYSTOK ( Poland) CACIB —  junior class, excellent, V1, YOUTH WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOS judge Walter Jungblut (DE)

 

                 NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION POLISH

 

21-10-2017 PANEVEZIO ( Lithuania) CAC —  open class,V2,excellent, judge Igoris Zizevskis (LT)

22-10-2017 PANEVEZIO ( Lithuania) CAC —  openclass,V1,excellent, WINNER, CAC, BOS judge F. Chaikovskaya (RUS)

28-10-2017 CRAIOVA ( Romania) CACIB —   intermediate class, excellent,V1,CAC,R.CACIB, judge Rade Dakić (Serbia)

28-10-2017 CRAIOVA ( Romania) CAC —   intermediate class, excellent,V1,CAC, judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spania)

29-10-2017 CRAIOVA ( Romania) CACIB —   intermediate class, excellent,V1,CAC,R.CACIBjudge Petru Muntean (Romania)

 

                    NEW CHAMPION ROMANIA

 

                                          &

 

          NEW CHAMPION ROMANIA CUM LAUDAE

                    

 

04-11-2017 MIELNO ( Poland) CAC —   intermediate class, excellent,V1,CAC, BEST DOGjudge Piotr Król (PL)

19-11-2017 PRUSZKÓW ( Poland) CAC —   champion class, excellent,V1,CAC, BEST DOGjudge Małgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)

24-11-2017 KIELCE ( Poland) CACIB —   champion class, excellent, judge Goran Gladić (RS)

04-02-2018 BYDGOSZCZ ( Poland) CACIB —   champion class, excellent, V2,  judge Zofia Konderla  (PL)

12-05-2018 ŁÓDŹ ( Poland) CACIB —   champion class, excellent, V4,  judge Robert Kubeś (CZ)

12-05-2018 ŁÓDŹ ( Poland) CACIB —   champion class, excellent,, V1 ,CAC,  judge Magdalena Swiętoń (PL)

                       NEW CHAMPION POLISH

 

Rodowód/Pedigree — click

 

ALBUM-click